Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Ring Inns97200000230
Technix Teens97002000210
Nerang RSL 421195400000190
Allstars Angels94104000130
Chargers Crystals93303000120
Apolloettes9050400050
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee