Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Breakers Snappers118111000270
Nighthawks118111000270
Chargers Champs116211000230
NRSL 4211115510000220
Magic 2112810000160
GU Foxes110911000110
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee