Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Trinity Tribe1513200000410
Chargers Crystals159600000330
Breakers Snappers159501000320
Melons L157800000290
GU Foxes1541001000220
Allstars Vixens1531101000200
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee