Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Magic 21711230000510
Chargers Crystals1710430000490
Nerang RSL 42111710520000460
Allstars Vixens1751020000360
Lords Open174813000250
Shazzys Ladies172913000220
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee