Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Chargers Crystals55000000150
Trinity Tribe53200000110
Melons L53200000100
Allstars Vixens5230000090
Breakers Snappers5130100060
GU Foxes5130100060
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee