Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Magic 2117210000320
Chargers Crystals117310000320
Nerang RSL 4211117310000300
Allstars Vixens115510000280
Lords Open112602000140
Shazzys Ladies111602000130
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee