Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
All-Stars Rebels109100000280
Trinity Tacos106301000210
Team Health105500000200
Technix Teens104402000160
Glow South104402000160
Redbacks10050500050
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee