Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
All-Stars Rebels1510400000370
Trinity Tacos159302000330
Team Health157700000310
Technix Teens158402000290
Glow South156602000250
Redbacks150905000100
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee