Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Ring Inns1511400000370
Nerang RSL 4211159510000340
Technix Teens1510302000330
Allstars Angels158214000280
Chargers Crystals155703000220
Apolloettes15090600090
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee