Monday Ladies Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Allstars Vixens43100000110
Nerang RSL 42114210100090
Chargers Crystals4220000080
Magic 24210000070
Lords Open4020100020
Shazzys Ladies4010100010
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee