Monday Ladies Division 7

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Instinct Queens4400000012
Soldiers Alpha4310000010
Chargers Retro422000008
Wonder Women422000007
Nerang RSL Battalions413000006
Instinct Goal Diggers404000004
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee