Monday Ladies Division 7

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Wonder Women111000100030
Chargers Retro11730100024
Tru-Kutz11730100024
Instinct Queens11630200021
Nerang RSL Gallipoli11260300012
Lords Masters1109020007
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee