Monday Ladies Division 7

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Wonder Women151400100042
Instinct Queens15850200031
Chargers Retro15940200031
Tru-Kutz15950100031
Nerang RSL Gallipoli152100300016
Lords Masters152110200015
Divisions can be changed at the discretion of the grading committee