Monday Ladies Division 8

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Wonder Women1512120000410
Carrara Eclipse1511220000390
Instinct Queen158412000300
All-Star Vixens157512000280
Instinct Goal Diggers1521210000200
Nerang RSL Gallipoli1511112000160