Monday Ladies Division 8

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Tru-Kutz1511202000330
GU Foxes159105000280
Nerang RSL Gallipoli156612000280
Lords Masters1551000000250
Instinct Goal Diggers155910000240
Instinct Queen156504000220