Thursday Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
GC Masters129100000282
Red Chilli127300000242
Vibe127300000242
Nerang RSL 4211126202000202
Emmanuel124600000182
Nerang Flames123700000162
Sarbosaurous123600000142
Wannabeez121801000112