Thursday Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Stellar Illusions169120325231141323
Electrics 2169121309231134293
GC Masters 2167600396276143263
Stellar Impact16342122623995233
Vibe163811203285-82163
Hurricanes Typhoons16341513025551133
Tornados Masters1624212593367773