Thursday Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Electrics 2128010000263
Stellar Illusions127110000242
GC Masters 2126400000222
Stellar Impact125311000202
Hurricanes Typhoons123403000122
Tornados Masters121211000113
Vibe121701000103