Thursday Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
GC Masters1613100000402
Red Chilli1610400000342
Vibe169500000322
Nerang RSL 4211169203000292
Emmanuel166800000262
Wannabeez1631001000192
Sarbosaurous1631001000182
Nerang Flames163110000022