Thursday Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Ducks53100000130
The Brew Crew53100000120
Vibe52200000110
Chargers Crystals53100000110
GC Masters 153100000110
GC Masters 25130000090
Chargers Young Guns5130000070
Hidden Jewels5040000060