Thursday Division 5

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Ducks1512110000391
Chargers Crystals1510310000351
GC Masters 2158420000321
GC Masters 1158600000301
The Brew Crew156710000271
Hidden Jewels1531010000211
Vibe154901000211
Chargers Young Guns1521002000161