Thursday Division 4

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Flynn Stars16551122218611925
Stellar Xtreme16711328022612424
Cosmes1664112692749824
Glow North1654212753278423
Wolfpack16621325422511322
Ashmore Firestars1646112042129620
Honeyz1627112012687516