Thursday Division 4

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Stellar Titans151320000041
Cosmes151320000041
GC Force15861000032
Netflicks153120000021
Hurricane Thunder15480300020
Chargers 215371400018