Thursday Division 4

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
LadyHawks12921000031
Stellar Impact12741000027
Stellar Illusions12731100026
Cosmes12731000026
Technix Tillies12471000020
Flynn Stars12451100019
Glow North12451100019
Electrics 212191100014