Thursday Division 4

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Cosmes11910000031
Stellar Titans11820000029
GC Force11541000022
Chargers 211271000018
Netflicks11370000017
Hurricane Thunder11250300011