Thursday Division 6

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
BMD Ballers9810000025
Emmanuel Vixens9720000023
GC Masters 39630000021
Chargers Champs9440100016
Nerang RSL Flames9180000011
Sarbosaurus9170100010