Thursday Division 6

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Olive Juice141111100036
GC Masters14860000030
Emmanuel Vixens14751100028
Goal Diggers14830300027
Nerang Flames14580100023
Sarbosaurous142120000018