Thursday Division 6

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Activ161111139925615638
Instinct16931138524715634
Red Chillis16841134027412433
Sarbosaurous1648112913368723
Wannabeez16111112733956923
NRSL Poppies1639112654456021