Thursday Division 6

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Chargers Vintage151111100036
Vibe15950000032
Red Chillis15860000030
Activ15761000029
GC Masters 115563000027
Olive Juice15670100025
Goal Diggers15581000025
Hidden Jewels152110100017