Thursday Division 6

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%Points
Chargers Vintage11820000026
Activ11721000025
Vibe11730000024
Red Chillis11640000022
Goal Diggers11271000017
GC Masters 111262000016
Olive Juice11360100015
Hidden Jewels11270100013