Tuesday Division 2

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
GC Cyclones97100000291
Chargers Chillouts96200000271
Vortex97100000261
Allstar Strikers94400000251
Storm94400000221
Trinity Tacos94400000211
Kia Toa92501000151
Benchwarmers91502000111
Nighthawks9060200091