Tuesday Division 2

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Vortex1212000000420
Stellar1211100000380
Chargers 2125610000290
Go Annas126501000290
GC Fusion127500000280
Benchwarmers124710000230
Imps124602000220
Skyzers125511000220
All Star Strikers123801000190
GC Force121911000160