Tuesday Division 2

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
GC Cyclones1512100000442
Chargers Chillouts1511200000422
Vortex1511210000411
Storm157700000342
Allstar Strikers155800000322
Trinity Tacos155800000272
Kia Toa154811000261
Benchwarmers152902000182
Nighthawks151903000152