Tuesday Division 2

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Coasters1711002000360
Vortex1710201000330
Titans178501000290
Chargers Chillouts177402000280
GC Force 10176610000270
Trinity Tacos175611000240
Kia Toa172902000180
Magic172921000180