Tuesday Division 2

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Coasters149001000301
Chargers Chillouts147302000271
GC Force 10145410000270
Titans146401000250
Vortex147201000241
Kia Toa143711000181
Trinity Tacos143511000171
Magic141820000151