Tuesday Division 2

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Marymount Makos97100000250
Vortex97200000230
Stellar95102000190
Titans94500000170
Trinity Tacos92401000120
Imps9080100070