Tuesday Division 2

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
GC Force 105300000090
Titans5210100070
Vortex5200100060
Coasters5200000060
Kia Toa5120000051
Chargers Chillouts5110100041
Stellar5110000040
Trinity Tacos5020000021
Magic5030000020