Tuesday Division 2

NameGames PlayedGames WonGames LostDrawDQGoals ForGoals Against%PointsBye
Vortex1616000947611155540
Stellar1615100835539155500
Go Annas16870160462497370
GC Fusion16970059864892360
Benchwarmers16771150956191330
Skyzers16861149751597320
Chargers 21651010600600100320
All Star Strikers165100156265386260
Imps164100257074277250
GC Force161131158180173200